Sidi Motus GTX 2026 Shoes

Only 1 left
SKU: MOTUSGTX-BLACK-GREY-41
Color
Size
Regular price €125,90 incl. VAT
Regular price -24% €166,22 Sale price €125,90 incl. VAT

Motus GTX, the all-terrain shoe designed for explorations and family outings, features a sole made from an internally developed Materiis compound, the result of 60 years of off-road experience. With a flat sole for ease of use and comfort, Motus GTX ensures stability on the pedals and long-lasting durability. Versatile and reliable, Motus GTX is perfect for discovering new trails and creating memorable moments with loved ones. For those seeking greater weather protection, the Goretex variant offers superior waterproofing while maintaining breathability, ensuring comfort and performance in wet conditions.