Look Trail Roc Plus Pedals

Only 2 left
SKU: 25824 Barcode: 3611720198815
Color
Regular price €112,13 incl. VAT
Regular price -29% €157,28 Sale price €112,13 incl. VAT

What if you could take control of gravity? Lean into corners as much as possible without losing contact with the road or fly over bumps with ease? Designed with our top athletes to push the limits of grip and control, our TRAIL ROC PLUS pedals feature a wide concave forged aluminum platform and high-strength axles for perfect stability and unmatched durability. With 10 adjustable aluminum pins and a 16 mm profile height, they'll keep you glued to the bike through corners, jumps, and technical sections. Every ride becomes a new challenge!

AXLE

Axle composition Chromoly +
BODY AND PLATFORM

Body composition Forged Alloy
Q Factor 56 mm
Technologies Flat Pedals
Contact area 104x101 mm
WEIGHTS AND ACCESSORIES

Pedals 197 g
Weight per pair of pedals 395 g