Megamo Raise Ultegra Di2 12v Disc Size M - Used

Only 1 left
SKU: MEGAMORAISEULTDI2M
Size
Regular price €2.557,38 incl. VAT
Regular price -47% €4.818,68 Sale price €2.557,38 incl. VAT

We guarantee the perfect functionality of all used bicycles on the site. Additionally, we want to clarify that all signs of previous use are highlighted in the photos. The discount from the list price is proportional to the wear and the year of the bicycle.

Ā 

Telaio
Carbon Advanced Composite frame, Full Internal Cable Routing, Flat mount disc 12x142
Forcella
Carbon
Ruota anteriore
Fulcrum Racing 600 DB
Ruota posteriore
Fulcrum Racing 600 DB
Comandi Cambio
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8170 12s
Cambio
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8170 12s
Deragliatore
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8170 12s
Cassetta
11.30t
Guarnitura
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100
Corone
52/36t
Pedivelle
172.5mm
Sella
Bontrager Aeolus Pro
Reggisella
Aerodinamic Advanced Carbon Seat Post
Manubrio
Carbon Full Integratted Internal Cable Routing
Freni
Shimano Ultegra Di2 R8170 12s Hydraulic Disc
Leva freno anteriore
Shimano Ultegra Di2 R8150 12s
Leva freno posteriore
Shimano Ultegra Di2 R8150 12s