Focus Izalco Max 8.7 Disc Size XL - Used

Only 1 left
SKU: FOCUSIZALCOMAX8.7US
Size
Regular price €1.672,13 incl. VAT
Regular price -43% €2.949,84 Sale price €1.672,13 incl. VAT

We guarantee the perfect functionality of all used bicycles on the site. Additionally, we want to clarify that all signs of previous use are highlighted in the photos. The discount from the list price is proportional to the wear and the year of the bicycle.

 

Telaio
Carbon technology frame, disc, BB86, 142x12 mm thru axle, flat mount 160/140 mm, internal cable routing
Forcella
MAX technology carbon, integrated cable routing, disc, 100x12 mm, flat mount
Ruota anteriore
Alexrims Boondocks 5, 20-622, 12x100 mm / 12x142 mm
Ruota posteriore
Alexrims Boondocks 5, 20-622, 12x100 mm / 12x142 mm
Comandi Cambio
Shimano R7100, 12-speed
Cambio
Shimano R7100, 12-speed
Deragliatore
Shimano R7100, 12-speed
Cassetta
11.34t
Guarnitura
Shimano
Corone
50/34t
Pedivelle
175mm
Sella
Comfort Groove
Reggisella
FOCUS Aero Carbon, D-shape
Manubrio
BBB Basic, aluminium
Leva freno anteriore
Shimano 105 R7100, 12-speed
Leva freno posteriore
Shimano 105 R7100, 12-speed