Easy - CONDOR STEEL Handlebar
Couldn't load pickup availability
Regular price
€53,64
incl. VAT
Regular price
-8%
€58,03
Sale price
€53,64
incl. VAT
- Chromed
- Without levers
- Complete with Expander
- Handlebar Clamp Diameter: Ø 22.2 mm
Width: 545 mm
Handlebar Diameter: 22.2 mm
Rise: 0 mm
Material: Steel
Use: Urban / City
Integrated cable routing: No
Color: Silver
Weight: 540 g,
×
×